Sakramento Łins
Informacje o drużynie
Aktualna nazwa drużyny
Sakramento Łins
Miasto
Wrocław
Liga
1 liga
Kolory koszulek
Czerwony
Kapitan
brak
Strona www
brak
Rezultaty
| Edycja | Liga | M | Bilans | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 5 | 0–5 0% | 23.4 | 26.6 7.8+18.8 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 25.2 | 12.4 | 23%7.0/29.8 | 13%2.2/17.2 | 40%2.8/7.0 | |
| Kariera | 5 | 0–5 0% | 117 | 133 39+94 | 11 | 23 | 13 | 126 | 62 | 23%35/149 | 13%11/86 | 40%14/35 | |
| Baraże | 0 | 0–0 | 0.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | |
| Baraże | 0 | 0–0 | 0 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | |
| Play-off | 0 | 0–0 | 0.0 | 0.0 0.0+0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | |
| Play-off | 0 | 0–0 | 0 | 0 0+0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/0 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #18 | 3 liga | 5 | 0–5 0% | 23.4 | 26.6 7.8+18.8 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 25.2 | 12.4 | 23%7.0/29.8 | 13%2.2/17.2 | 40%2.8/7.0 |
| #18 | 3 liga | 5 | 0–5 0% | 117 | 133 39+94 | 11 | 23 | 13 | 126 | 62 | 23%35/149 | 13%11/86 | 40%14/35 |