Statystyki
Aktualnie grające w lidze |
Young Blood
Sumy statystyk w 108 sezonie
| # | Zawodnik | M | Pkt | Ws | 2 pkt | 3 pkt | 1 pkt | Zb. at. | Zb. ob. | Zb. su. | bl. w. | bl. o. | as | prz | st | Fa | Cz |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Peltz | 7 | 64 | 0 | 22/42 (52%) | 3/12 (25%) | 11/24 (46%) | 8 | 39 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 11 | 266 |
| 3 | Kacper Pokitko | 7 | 166 | 0 | 58/84 (69%) | 6/24 (25%) | 32/54 (59%) | 10 | 36 | 46 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 13 | 12 | 277 |
| 5 | Tomasz Peltz | 7 | 84 | 0 | 17/29 (59%) | 13/47 (28%) | 11/16 (69%) | 6 | 31 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 275 |
| 7 | Paweł Guty | 6 | 19 | 0 | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 0/0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 127 |
| 9 | Klim Averkin | 6 | 37 | 0 | 13/20 (65%) | 3/23 (13%) | 2/3 (67%) | 16 | 27 | 43 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 214 |
| 11 | Filip Mazurek | 6 | 139 | 0 | 42/64 (66%) | 13/37 (35%) | 16/20 (80%) | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 14 | 14 | 225 |
| 13 | Krzysztof Dubas | 6 | 21 | 0 | 7/11 (64%) | 1/8 (13%) | 4/6 (67%) | 8 | 20 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 165 |
| 15 | Jan Wrąbel | 5 | 45 | 0 | 15/20 (75%) | 3/18 (17%) | 6/7 (86%) | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 124 |
Średnie statystyk w 108 sezonie
| # | Zawodnik | M | Pkt | Ws | 2 pkt | 3 pkt | 1 pkt | Zb. at. | Zb. ob. | Zb. su. | bl. w. | bl. o. | as | prz | st | Fa | Cz |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Jan Peltz | 7 | 9.1 | 0 | 3.1/6 (52%) | 0.4/1.7 (25%) | 1.6/3.4 (46%) | 1.1 | 5.6 | 6.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 38 |
| 4 | Kacper Pokitko | 7 | 23.7 | 0 | 8.3/12 (69%) | 0.9/3.4 (25%) | 4.6/7.7 (59%) | 1.4 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 39.6 |
| 6 | Tomasz Peltz | 7 | 12 | 0 | 2.4/4 (59%) | 1.9/6.7 (28%) | 1.6/2.3 (69%) | 0.9 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 39.3 |
| 8 | Paweł Guty | 6 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.8/2 (50%) | 0.5/1.7 (30%) | 0/0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 21.2 |
| 10 | Klim Averkin | 6 | 6.2 | 0 | 2.2/3 (65%) | 0.5/3.8 (13%) | 0.3/0.5 (66%) | 2.7 | 4.5 | 7.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 35.7 |
| 12 | Filip Mazurek | 6 | 23.2 | 0 | 7/11 (66%) | 2.2/6.2 (35%) | 2.7/3.3 (80%) | 1 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 37.5 |
| 14 | Krzysztof Dubas | 6 | 3.5 | 0 | 1.2/2 (64%) | 0.2/1.3 (13%) | 0.7/1 (67%) | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1 | 27.5 |
| 16 | Jan Wrąbel | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3/4 (75%) | 0.6/3.6 (17%) | 1.2/1.4 (86%) | 1 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1 | 1.6 | 24.8 |