13 Matejek Dariusz
| Edycja | Drużyna | M | Min | Pkt | Zb | As | Prz | Bl | Str | Fl | Za 2 | Za 3 | Za 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Podsumowanie | |||||||||||||
| Kariera | 61 | 1947 | 385 | 170 28+142 | 67 | 69 | 4 | 65 | 102 | 39%56/144 | 30%86/288 | 58%15/26 | |
| Kariera | 61 | 31.9 | 6.3 | 2.8 0.5+2.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 39%0.9/2.4 | 30%1.4/4.7 | 58%0.3/0.4 | |
| Baraże | 10 | 310 | 81 | 24 5+19 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 54%13/24 | 35%17/49 | 67%4/6 | |
| Baraże | 10 | 31.0 | 8.1 | 2.4 0.5+1.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 54%1.3/2.4 | 35%1.7/4.9 | 67%0.4/0.6 | |
| Sezony | |||||||||||||
| #29 | O'Chikara WBC 1 liga | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 0+1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0%0/0 | 0%0/1 | 0%0/0 |
| #29 | O'Chikara WBC 1 liga | 1 | 22.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 0.0+1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 | 0%0.0/1.0 | 0%0.0/0.0 |
| #28 | O'Chikara WBC 1 liga | 7 | 272 | 33 | 18 4+14 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 27%3/11 | 21%9/43 | 0%0/1 |
| #28 | O'Chikara WBC 1 liga | 7 | 38.9 | 4.7 | 2.6 0.6+2.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 27%0.4/1.6 | 21%1.3/6.1 | 0%0.0/0.1 |
| #27 | O'Chikara WBC 2 liga | 9 | 340 | 89 | 27 5+22 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 42%10/24 | 34%22/65 | 50%3/6 |
| #27 | O'Chikara WBC 2 liga | 9 | 37.8 | 9.9 | 3.0 0.6+2.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 42%1.1/2.7 | 34%2.4/7.2 | 50%0.3/0.7 |
| #26 | O'Chikara WBC 2 liga | 8 | 304 | 73 | 35 2+33 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 36%10/28 | 36%17/47 | 100%2/2 |
| #26 | O'Chikara WBC 2 liga | 8 | 38.0 | 9.1 | 4.4 0.3+4.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 36%1.3/3.5 | 36%2.1/5.9 | 100%0.3/0.3 |
| #25 | O'Chikara WBC 1 liga | 6 | 180 | 18 | 13 2+11 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19%3/16 | 18%4/22 | 0%0/1 |
| #25 | O'Chikara WBC 1 liga | 6 | 30.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 0.3+1.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 19%0.5/2.7 | 18%0.7/3.7 | 0%0.0/0.2 |
| #24 | O'Chikara WBC 1 liga | 9 | 278 | 82 | 16 1+15 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 73%16/22 | 35%16/46 | 50%2/4 |
| #24 | O'Chikara WBC 1 liga | 9 | 30.9 | 9.1 | 1.8 0.1+1.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 73%1.8/2.4 | 35%1.8/5.1 | 50%0.2/0.4 |
| #23 | O'Chikara WBC 1 liga | 7 | 203 | 24 | 14 4+10 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 41%7/17 | 15%3/20 | 50%1/2 |
| #23 | O'Chikara WBC 1 liga | 7 | 29.0 | 3.4 | 2.0 0.6+1.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 41%1.0/2.4 | 15%0.4/2.9 | 50%0.1/0.3 |
| #22 | O'Chikara WBC 2 liga | 9 | 243 | 44 | 36 6+30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 28%5/18 | 32%10/31 | 67%4/6 |
| #22 | O'Chikara WBC 2 liga | 9 | 27.0 | 4.9 | 4.0 0.7+3.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 28%0.6/2.0 | 32%1.1/3.4 | 67%0.4/0.7 |
| #21 | O'Chikara WBC 2 liga | 5 | 105 | 22 | 10 4+6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 25%2/8 | 38%5/13 | 75%3/4 |
| #21 | O'Chikara WBC 2 liga | 5 | 21.0 | 4.4 | 2.0 0.8+1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 25%0.4/1.6 | 38%1.0/2.6 | 75%0.6/0.8 |